List of MPs

As soon as we have a healthy list of the home addresses and phone numbers for those in favor of the cull we will put them up.
first ones up:
Mid Derbyshire

Pauline Latham

Hierons Wood, 47 Vicarage Lane, Little Eaton, Derby. DE21 5EA
Telephone 01332 835638

 

New Forest West

Desmond Swayne
Rosebay Cottage, Chapel Lane, Burley, Ringwood, Hampshire. BH24 4DJ
Telephone 01425 402057
North East Bedfordshire

Alistair Burt

6 Summerfield Drive, Wootton, Bedford. MK43 9FE

Telephone 01234 314491 & 01234 314691
South East Cambridgeshire

Jim Paice

Queensbury Barns, Moor Road, Fordham, Ely, Cambridgeshire. CB7 5LU

Telephone 01638 721526

 

Westmorland & Lonsdale

Tim Farron

9 Hill Top, Milnthorpe, Cumbria. LA7 7RD

Telephone 01539 564665

Gary Streeter
The Old Stables, Old Newnham Farm, Plympton, Plymouth, Devon. PL7 5BL
Telephone 01752 299897
Fax 01752 348383

2nd November 2012 updated MP list

FTC=For The Cull
ATC=Against The Cull
RTA= Refuses To Answer
Constituency Surname, First name
A
Aberavon Francis, Hywel (Lab) ATC
Aberconwy Bebb, Guto (Con)
Aberdeen North Doran, Frank (Lab) ATC
Aberdeen South Begg, Anne (Lab) ATC
Airdrie and Shotts Nash, Pamela (Lab) ATC
Aldershot Howarth, Gerald (Con)  FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL
Aldridge-Brownhills Shepherd, Richard (Con)
Altrincham and Sale West Brady, Graham (Con)  ATC
Alyn and Deeside Tami, Mark (Lab) ATC
Amber Valley Mills, Nigel (Con)  FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL
Angus Weir, Mike (SNP)
Arfon Williams, Hywel (PC)
Argyll and Bute Reid, Alan (LD)
Arundel and South Downs Herbert, Nick (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Ashfield De Piero, Gloria (Lab)
Ashford Green, Damian (Con)
Ashton-under-Lyne Heyes, David (Lab) ATC
Aylesbury Lidington, David (Con)
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Osborne, Sandra (Lab) ATC
B
Banbury Baldry, Tony (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Banff and Buchan Whiteford, Eilidh (SNP)
Barking Hodge, Margaret (Lab)  ATC
Barnsley Central Jarvis, Dan (Lab) ATC
Barnsley East Dugher, Michael (Lab)  ATC
Barrow and Furness Woodcock, John (Lab /Co-op)
Basildon and Billericay Baron, John (Con)
Basingstoke Miller, Maria (Con)
Bassetlaw Mann, John (Lab) ATC
Bath Foster, Don (LD) ATC
Batley and Spen Wood, Mike (Lab) ATC
Battersea Ellison, Jane (Con)
Beaconsfield Grieve, Dominic (Con)
Beckenham Stewart, Bob (Con)
Bedford Fuller, Richard (Con)  FTC
Belfast East Long, Naomi (Alliance)
Belfast North Dodds, Nigel (DU)
Belfast South McDonnell, Alasdair (SDLP)
Belfast West Maskey, Paul (SF)
Bermondsey and Old Southwark Hughes, Simon (LD)
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Moore, Michael (LD)
Berwick-upon-Tweed Beith, Alan (LD)
Bethnal Green and Bow Ali, Rushanara (Lab)  ATC
Beverley and Holderness Stuart, Graham (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Bexhill and Battle Barker, Gregory (Con)  FTC
Bexleyheath and Crayford Evennett, David (Con)
Birkenhead Field, Frank (Lab) ATC
Birmingham, Edgbaston Stuart, Gisela (Lab)  ATC
Birmingham, Erdington Dromey, Jack (Lab)
Birmingham, Hall Green Godsiff, Roger (Lab) ATC
Birmingham, Hodge Hill Byrne, Liam (Lab)
Birmingham, Ladywood Mahmood, Shabana (Lab)
Birmingham, Northfield Burden, Richard (Lab) ATC
Birmingham, Perry Barr Mahmood, Khalid (Lab)
Birmingham, Selly Oak McCabe, Steve (Lab) ATC
Birmingham, Yardley Hemming, John (LD) ATC
Bishop Auckland Goodman, Helen (Lab)  ATC
Blackburn Straw, Jack (Lab)
Blackley and Broughton Stringer, Graham (Lab)
Blackpool North and Cleveleys Maynard, Paul (Con)
Blackpool South Marsden, Gordon (Lab) ATC
Blaenau Gwent Smith, Nick (Lab) ATC
Blaydon Anderson, David (Lab)  ATC
Blyth Valley Campbell, Ronnie (Lab) ATC
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Gibb, Nick (Con)
Bolsover Skinner, Dennis (Lab) ATC
Bolton North East Crausby, David (Lab) ATC
Bolton South East Qureshi, Yasmin (Lab) ATC
Bolton West Hilling, Julie (Lab)  ATC
Bootle Benton, Joe (Lab)
Boston and Skegness Simmonds, Mark (Con)
Bosworth Tredinnick, David (Con)
Bournemouth East Ellwood, Tobias (Con)
Bournemouth West Burns, Conor (Con)  FTC
Bracknell Lee, Phillip (Con)  FTC
Bradford East Ward, David (LD) ATC
Bradford South Sutcliffe, Gerry (Lab)  ATC
Bradford West Galloway, George (Respect) ATC
Braintree Newmark, Brooks (Con)
Brecon and Radnorshire Williams, Roger (LD)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Brent Central Teather, Sarah (LD) RTA
Brent North Gardiner, Barry (Lab)  ATC
Brentford and Isleworth Macleod, Mary (Con)
Brentwood and Ongar Pickles, Eric (Con) FTC
Bridgend Moon, Madeleine (Lab)
Bridgwater and West Somerset Liddell-Grainger, Ian (Con) FTC
Brigg and Goole Percy, Andrew (Con)
Brighton, Kemptown Kirby, Simon (Con) FTC
Brighton, Pavilion Lucas, Caroline (Green) ATC
Bristol East McCarthy, Kerry (Lab) ATC
Bristol North West Leslie, Charlotte (Con)
Bristol South Primarolo, Dawn (Lab)  ATC
Bristol West Williams, Stephen (LD) ATC
Broadland Simpson, Keith (Con)
Bromley and Chislehurst Neill, Robert (Con)
Bromsgrove Javid, Sajid (Con)  FTC
Broxbourne Walker, Charles (Con)
Broxtowe Soubry, Anna (Con)
Buckingham Bercow, John (Spk)
Burnley Birtwistle, Gordon (LD) ATC
Burton Griffiths, Andrew (Con)  FTC
Bury North Nuttall, David (Con)
Bury South Lewis, Ivan (Lab)
Bury St Edmunds Ruffley, David (Con)  FTC
C
Caerphilly David, Wayne (Lab)  ATC
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Thurso, John (LD)
Calder Valley Whittaker, Craig (Con)
Camberwell and Peckham Harman, Harriet (Lab)
Camborne and Redruth Eustice, George (Con) FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Cambridge Huppert, Julian (LD)
Cannock Chase Burley, Aidan (Con) ATC..changed his mind from FTC
Canterbury Brazier, Julian (Con)
Cardiff Central Willott, Jenny (LD) ATC
Cardiff North Evans, Jonathan (Con)
Cardiff South and Penarth Michael, Alun (Lab /Co-op) ATC
Cardiff West Brennan, Kevin (Lab)  ATC
Carlisle Stevenson, John (Con)
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Edwards, Jonathan (PC)
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Hart, Simon (Con) FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Carshalton and Wallington Brake, Tom (LD)  FTC
Castle Point Harris, Rebecca (Con)
Central Ayrshire Donohoe, Brian H. (Lab)
Central Devon Stride, Mel (Con) FTC
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Poulter, Daniel (Con)
Ceredigion Williams, Mark (LD) FTC
Charnwood Dorrell, Stephen (Con)
Chatham and Aylesford Crouch, Tracey (Con) ATC..changed her mind from FTC!!
Cheadle Hunter, Mark (LD)
Chelmsford Burns, Simon (Con) FTC
Chelsea and Fulham Hands, Greg (Con)
Cheltenham Horwood, Martin (LD)  ATC
Chesham and Amersham Gillan, Cheryl (Con)
Chesterfield Perkins, Toby (Lab)  ATC
Chichester Tyrie, Andrew (Con)
Chingford and Woodford Green Duncan Smith, Iain (Con)
Chippenham Hames, Duncan (LD)
Chipping Barnet Villiers, Theresa (Con)
Chorley Hoyle, Lindsay (Lab)
Christchurch Chope, Christopher (Con)  FTC
Cities of London and Westminster Field, Mark (Con)
City of Chester Mosley, Stephen (Con)
City of Durham Blackman-Woods, Roberta(Lab)  ATC
Clacton Carswell, Douglas (Con)
Cleethorpes Vickers, Martin (Con)
Clwyd South Jones, Susan Elan (Lab)  ATC
Clwyd West Jones, David (Con)
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Clarke, Tom (Lab) ATC
Colchester Russell, Bob (LD) ATC
Colne Valley McCartney, Jason (Con) Changed his mind from FTC to ATC!
Congleton Bruce, Fiona (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Copeland Reed, Jamie (Lab)  ATC
Corby Mensch, Mrs (Con)
Coventry North East Ainsworth, Bob (Lab)
Coventry North West Robinson, Geoffrey (Lab) ATC
Coventry South Cunningham, Jim (Lab) ATC
Crawley Smith, Henry (Con) ATC
Crewe and Nantwich Timpson, Edward (Con)
Croydon Central Barwell, Gavin (Con) FTC
Croydon North Wicks, Malcolm (Lab)
Croydon South Ottaway, Richard (Con)  FTC
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East McClymont, Gregg (Lab)  ATC
Cynon Valley Clwyd, Ann (Lab) ATC
D
Dagenham and Rainham Cruddas, Jon (Lab) ATC
Darlington Chapman, Jenny (Lab) ATC
Dartford Johnson, Gareth (Con)  FTC
Daventry Heaton-Harris, Chris (Con)  FTC
Delyn Hanson, David (Lab)  ATC
Denton and Reddish Gwynne, Andrew (Lab) ATC
Derby North Williamson, Chris (Lab) ATC
Derby South Beckett, Margaret (Lab)
Derbyshire Dales McLoughlin, Patrick (Con)  FTC
Devizes Perry, Claire (Con)
Dewsbury Reevell, Simon (Con)  ATC
Don Valley Flint, Caroline (Lab)
Doncaster Central Winterton, Rosie (Lab) ATC
Doncaster North Miliband, Edward (Lab)
Dover Elphicke, Charlie (Con)
Dudley North Austin, Ian (Lab) ATC
Dudley South Kelly, Chris (Con)
Dulwich and West Norwood Jowell, Tessa (Lab)  ATC
Dumfries and Galloway Brown, Russell (Lab)  ATC
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Mundell, David (Con)
Dundee East Hosie, Stewart (SNP)
Dundee West McGovern, Jim (Lab) ATC
Dunfermline and West Fife Docherty, Thomas (Lab)  ATC
Dwyfor Meirionnydd Llwyd, Elfyn (PC)
E
Ealing Central and Acton Bray, Angie (Con)
Ealing North Pound, Stephen (Lab) ATC
Ealing, Southall Sharma, Virendra (Lab) ATC
Easington Morris, Grahame M. (Lab) ATC
East Antrim Wilson, Sammy (DU)
East Devon Swire, Hugo (Con)
East Dunbartonshire Swinson, Jo (LD)
East Ham Timms, Stephen (Lab)  ATC
East Hampshire Hinds, Damian (Con)
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow McCann, Michael (Lab)
East Londonderry Campbell, Gregory (DU)
East Lothian O’Donnell, Fiona (Lab)
East Renfrewshire Murphy, Jim (Lab)  ATC
East Surrey Gyimah, Sam (Con)
East Worthing and Shoreham Loughton, Tim (Con)  FTC
East Yorkshire Knight, Greg (Con)
Eastbourne Lloyd, Stephen (LD) ATC
Eastleigh Huhne, Chris (LD)
Eddisbury O’Brien, Stephen (Con)
Edinburgh East Gilmore, Sheila (Lab) ATC
Edinburgh North and Leith Lazarowicz, Mark (Lab /Co-op)
Edinburgh South Murray, Ian (Lab)
Edinburgh South West Darling, Alistair (Lab)
Edinburgh West Crockart, Mike (LD) ATC
Edmonton Love, Andrew (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
Ellesmere Port and Neston Miller, Andrew (Lab) ATC
Elmet and Rothwell Shelbrooke, Alec (Con)
Eltham Efford, Clive (Lab)  ATC
Enfield North de Bois, Nick (Con)
Enfield, Southgate Burrowes, David (Con) FTC
Epping Forest Laing, Eleanor (Con)
Epsom and Ewell Grayling, Chris (Con)
Erewash Lee, Jessica (Con)
Erith and Thamesmead Pearce, Teresa (Lab)  ATC
Esher and Walton Raab, Dominic (Con)
Exeter Bradshaw, Ben (Lab)  ATC
F
Falkirk Joyce, Eric (Ind) ATC
Fareham Hoban, Mark (Con)  FTC
Faversham and Mid Kent Robertson, Hugh (Con)
Feltham and Heston Malhotra, Seema (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Gildernew, Michelle (SF)
Filton and Bradley Stoke Lopresti, Jack (Con)
Finchley and Golders Green Freer, Mike (Con)
Folkestone and Hythe Collins, Damian (Con)
Forest of Dean Harper, Mark (Con) FTC
Foyle Durkan, Mark (SDLP) ATC
Fylde Menzies, Mark (Con)  FTC
G
Gainsborough Leigh, Edward (Con)  FTC
Garston and Halewood Eagle, Maria (Lab)  ATC
Gateshead Mearns, Ian (Lab) ATC
Gedling Coaker, Vernon (Lab) ATC
Gillingham and Rainham Chishti, Rehman (Con)
Glasgow Central Sarwar, Anas (Lab) ATC
Glasgow East Curran, Margaret (Lab)
Glasgow North McKechin, Ann (Lab)
Glasgow North East Bain, William (Lab)  ATC
Glasgow North West Robertson, John (Lab) ATC
Glasgow South Harris, Tom (Lab) ATC
Glasgow South West Davidson, Ian (Lab /Co-op) ATC
Glenrothes Roy, Lindsay (Lab) ATC
Gloucester Graham, Richard (Con) FTC
Gordon Bruce, Malcolm (LD)
Gosport Dinenage, Caroline (Con)
Gower Caton, Martin (Lab) ATC
Grantham and Stamford Boles, Nick (Con)  FTC
Gravesham Holloway, Adam (Con)
Great Grimsby Mitchell, Austin (Lab) ATC
Great Yarmouth Lewis, Brandon (Con)
Greenwich and Woolwich Raynsford, Nick (Lab)  ATC
Guildford Milton, Anne (Con) FTC
H
Hackney North and Stoke Newington Abbott, Diane (Lab) ATC
Hackney South and Shoreditch Hillier, Meg (Lab /Co-op)
Halesowen and Rowley Regis Morris, James (Con)
Halifax Riordan, Linda (Lab /Co-op) ATC
Haltemprice and Howden Davis, David (Con) FTC
Halton Twigg, Derek (Lab)  ATC
Hammersmith Slaughter, Andy (Lab)  ATC
Hampstead and Kilburn Jackson, Glenda (Lab) ATC
Harborough Garnier, Edward (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Harlow Halfon, Robert (Con)
Harrogate and Knaresborough Jones, Andrew (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Harrow East Blackman, Bob (Con)  ATC
Harrow West Thomas, Gareth (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
Hartlepool Wright, Iain (Lab)  ATC
Harwich and North Essex Jenkin, Bernard (Con)
Hastings and Rye Rudd, Amber (Con)  FTC
Havant Willetts, David (Con)  FTC
Hayes and Harlington McDonnell, John (Lab) ATC
Hazel Grove Stunell, Andrew (LD)
Hemel Hempstead Penning, Mike (Con)
Hemsworth Trickett, Jon (Lab)
Hendon Offord, Matthew (Con)
Henley Howell, John (Con)
Hereford and South Herefordshire Norman, Jesse (Con) FTC
Hertford and Stortford Prisk, Mark (Con)
Hertsmere Clappison, James (Con)
Hexham Opperman, Guy (Con) FTC
Heywood and Middleton Dobbin, Jim (Lab /Co-op) ATC
High Peak Bingham, Andrew (Con)  FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL
Hitchin and Harpenden Lilley, Peter (Con)
Holborn and St Pancras Dobson, Frank (Lab) ATC
Hornchurch and Upminster Watkinson, Angela (Con)
Hornsey and Wood Green Featherstone, Lynne (LD)  FTC may be changing her mind to ATC??
Horsham Maude, Francis (Con)  FTC
Houghton and Sunderland South Phillipson, Bridget (Lab)  ATC
Hove Weatherley, Mike (Con) ATC
Huddersfield Sheerman, Barry (Lab /Co-op)
Huntingdon Djanogly, Jonathan (Con)
Hyndburn Jones, Graham (Lab)
I
Ilford North Scott, Lee (Con)
Ilford South Gapes, Mike (Lab /Co-op) ATC
Inverclyde McKenzie, Iain (Lab)  ATC
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Alexander, Danny (LD)
Ipswich Gummer, Ben (Con) FTC
Isle of Wight Turner, Andrew (Con)  FTC
Islington North Corbyn, Jeremy (Lab) ATC
Islington South and Finsbury Thornberry, Emily (Lab)  ATC
Islwyn Evans, Chris (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
J
Jarrow Hepburn, Stephen (Lab) ATC
K
Keighley Hopkins, Kris (Con)  FTC
Kenilworth and Southam Wright, Jeremy (Con)
Kensington Rifkind, Malcolm (Con)
Kettering Hollobone, Philip (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Jamieson, Cathy (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
Kingston and Surbiton Davey, Edward (LD)
Kingston upon Hull East Turner, Karl (Lab)  ATC
Kingston upon Hull North Johnson, Diana (Lab)
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Johnson, Alan (Lab) ATC
Kingswood Skidmore, Chris (Con)
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Brown, Gordon (Lab)
Knowsley Howarth, George (Lab) ATC
L
Lagan Valley Donaldson, Jeffrey M. (DU) ATC
Lanark and Hamilton East Hood, Jim (Lab) ATC
Lancaster and Fleetwood Ollerenshaw, Eric (Con)
Leeds Central Benn, Hilary (Lab) ATC
Leeds East Mudie, George (Lab)  ATC
Leeds North East Hamilton, Fabian (Lab) ATC
Leeds North West Mulholland, Greg (LD)
Leeds West Reeves, Rachel (Lab)
Leicester East Vaz, Keith (Lab)
Leicester South Ashworth, Jonathan (Lab)  ATC
Leicester West Kendall, Liz (Lab)  ATC
Leigh Burnham, Andy (Lab) ATC
Lewes Baker, Norman (LD)
Lewisham East Alexander, Heidi (Lab)  ATC
Lewisham West and Penge Dowd, Jim (Lab) ATC
Lewisham, Deptford Ruddock, Dame Joan (Lab) ATC
Leyton and Wanstead Cryer, John (Lab) ATC
Lichfield Fabricant, Michael (Con)
Lincoln McCartney, Karl (Con)  FTC
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Connarty, Michael (Lab) ATC
Liverpool, Riverside Ellman, Louise (Lab /Co-op)
Liverpool, Walton Rotheram, Steve (Lab)  ATC
Liverpool, Wavertree Berger, Luciana (Lab /Co-op)
Liverpool, West Derby Twigg, Stephen (Lab /Co-op) ATC
Livingston Morrice, Graeme (Lab) ATC
Llanelli Griffith, Nia (Lab) ATC
Loughborough Morgan, Nicky (Con)
Louth and Horncastle Tapsell, Peter (Con)
Ludlow Dunne, Philip (Con)  FTC
Luton North Hopkins, Kelvin (Lab) ATC
Luton South Shuker, Gavin (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
M
Macclesfield Rutley, David (Con)
Maidenhead May, Theresa (Con)
Maidstone and The Weald Grant, Helen (Con)
Makerfield Fovargue, Yvonne (Lab) ATC
Maldon Whittingdale, John (Con) FTC
Manchester Central Lloyd, Tony (Lab) ATC
Manchester, Gorton Kaufman, Gerald (Lab) ATC
Manchester, Withington Leech, John (LD) ATC
Mansfield Meale, Alan (Lab) ATC
Meon Valley Hollingbery, George (Con)
Meriden Spelman, Caroline (Con) FTC
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Havard, Dai (Lab) ATC
Mid Bedfordshire Dorries, Nadine (Con)
Mid Derbyshire Latham, Pauline (Con) FTC
Mid Dorset and North Poole Brooke, Annette (LD) ATC
Mid Norfolk Freeman, George (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Mid Sussex Soames, Nicholas (Con)
Mid Ulster McGuinness, Martin (SF)
Mid Worcestershire Luff, Peter (Con)
Middlesbrough Bell, Stuart (Lab)
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Blenkinsop, Tom (Lab) ATC
Midlothian Hamilton, David (Lab)  ATC
Milton Keynes North Lancaster, Mark (Con)
Milton Keynes South Stewart, Iain (Con)
Mitcham and Morden McDonagh, Siobhain (Lab)
Mole Valley Beresford, Paul (Con)  FTC
Monmouth Davies, David T. C. (Con)
Montgomeryshire Davies, Glyn (Con)
Moray Robertson, Angus (SNP)
Morecambe and Lunesdale Morris, David (Con)
Morley and Outwood Balls, Ed (Lab /Co-op)
Motherwell and Wishaw Roy, Frank (Lab)
N
Na h-Eileanan an Iar MacNeil, Angus Brendan (SNP)
Neath Hain, Peter (Lab)
New Forest East Lewis, Julian (Con)
New Forest West Swayne, Desmond (Con) FTC
Newark Mercer, Patrick (Con)
Newbury Benyon, Richard (Con)  FTC
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Onwurah, Chi (Lab)  ATC
Newcastle upon Tyne East Brown, Nicholas (Lab)
Newcastle upon Tyne North McKinnell, Catherine (Lab)
Newcastle-under-Lyme Farrelly, Paul (Lab)  ATC
Newport East Morden, Jessica (Lab)
Newport West Flynn, Paul (Lab) ATC
Newry and Armagh Murphy, Conor (SF)
Newton Abbot Morris, Anne Marie (Con)  FTC
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Cooper, Yvette (Lab) ATC
North Antrim Paisley, Ian (DU)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
North Ayrshire and Arran Clark, Katy (Lab) ATC
North Cornwall Rogerson, Dan (LD) FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
North Devon Harvey, Nick (LD)
North Dorset Walter, Robert (Con)
North Down Hermon, Lady (Ind)
North Durham Jones, Kevan (Lab) ATC
North East Bedfordshire Burt, Alistair (Con) FTC
North East Cambridgeshire Barclay, Stephen (Con)
North East Derbyshire Engel, Natascha (Lab)  ATC
North East Fife Campbell, Menzies (LD)
North East Hampshire Arbuthnot, James (Con)  FTC
North East Hertfordshire Heald, Oliver (Con) FTC
North East Somerset Rees-Mogg, Jacob (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
North Herefordshire Wiggin, Bill (Con)
North Norfolk Lamb, Norman (LD)
North Shropshire Paterson, Owen (Con) FTC
North Somerset Fox, Liam (Con)
North Swindon Tomlinson, Justin (Con)
North Thanet Gale, Roger (Con)
North Tyneside Glindon, Mary (Lab) ATC
North Warwickshire Byles, Dan (Con)
North West Cambridgeshire Vara, Shailesh (Con) FTC
North West Durham Glass, Pat (Lab)  ATC
North West Hampshire Young, George (Con)
North West Leicestershire Bridgen, Andrew (Con) FTC
North West Norfolk Bellingham, Henry (Con)
North Wiltshire Gray, James (Con)  FTC
Northampton North Ellis, Michael (Con)
Northampton South Binley, Brian (Con)
Norwich North Smith, Chloe (Con)  FTC
Norwich South Wright, Simon (LD) ATC
Nottingham East Leslie, Chris (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
Nottingham North Allen, Graham (Lab) ATC
Nottingham South Greenwood, Lilian (Lab)
Nuneaton Jones, Marcus (Con)
O
Ochil and South Perthshire Banks, Gordon (Lab) ATC
Ogmore Irranca-Davies, Huw (Lab)  ATC
Old Bexley and Sidcup Brokenshire, James (Con)
Oldham East and Saddleworth Abrahams, Debbie (Lab)  ATC
Oldham West and Royton Meacher, Michael (Lab) ATC
Orkney and Shetland Carmichael, Alistair (LD)
Orpington Johnson, Joseph (Con)
Oxford East Smith, Andrew (Lab) ATC
Oxford West and Abingdon Blackwood, Nicola (Con)  FTC
P
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Sheridan, Jim (Lab)
Paisley and Renfrewshire South Alexander, Douglas (Lab)
Pendle Stephenson, Andrew (Con)
Penistone and Stocksbridge Smith, Angela (Lab)  ATC
Penrith and The Border Stewart, Rory (Con)  FTC
Perth and North Perthshire Wishart, Pete (SNP)
Peterborough Jackson, Stewart (Con)
Plymouth, Moor View Seabeck, Alison (Lab)
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Colvile, Oliver (Con)  FTC
Pontypridd Smith, Owen (Lab)
Poole Syms, Robert (Con)
Poplar and Limehouse Fitzpatrick, Jim (Lab)  ATC
Portsmouth North Mordaunt, Penny (Con)
Portsmouth South Hancock, Mike (LD) ATC
Preseli Pembrokeshire Crabb, Stephen (Con)
Preston Hendrick, Mark (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
Pudsey Andrew, Stuart (Con)
Putney Greening, Justine (Con) FTC
R
Rayleigh and Wickford Francois, Mark (Con)
Reading East Wilson, Rob (Con)
Reading West Sharma, Alok (Con)
Redcar Swales, Ian (LD) ATC
Redditch Lumley, Karen (Con)
Reigate Blunt, Crispin (Con)
Rhondda Bryant, Chris (Lab)
Ribble Valley Evans, Nigel (Con)
Richmond (Yorks) Hague, William (Con)
Richmond Park Goldsmith, Zac (Con) ATC
Rochdale Danczuk, Simon (Lab)
Rochester and Strood Reckless, Mark (Con)  ATC
Rochford and Southend East Duddridge, James (Con)  FTC
Romford Rosindell, Andrew (Con)
Romsey and Southampton North Nokes, Caroline (Con)  FTC
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Kennedy, Charles (LD) ATC
Rossendale and Darwen Berry, Jake (Con)  Changed his mind from FTC to ATC!!
Rother Valley Barron, Kevin (Lab) ATC
Rotherham MacShane, Denis (Lab)  ATC
Rugby Pawsey, Mark (Con)
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Hurd, Nick (Con)
Runnymede and Weybridge Hammond, Philip (Con) FTC
Rushcliffe Clarke, Kenneth (Con)
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Greatrex, Tom (Lab /Co-op)
Rutland and Melton Duncan, Alan (Con)
S
Saffron Walden Haselhurst, Alan (Con)
Salford and Eccles Blears, Hazel (Lab)
Salisbury Glen, John (Con)
Scarborough and Whitby Goodwill, Robert (Con)
Scunthorpe Dakin, Nic (Lab) ATC
Sedgefield Wilson, Phil (Lab)
Sefton Central Esterson, Bill (Lab) ATC
Selby and Ainsty Adams, Nigel (Con)  FTC
Sevenoaks Fallon, Michael (Con)
Sheffield Central Blomfield, Paul (Lab) ATC
Sheffield South East Betts, Clive (Lab) ATC
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Blunkett, David (Lab) ATC
Sheffield, Hallam Clegg, Nick (LD)
Sheffield, Heeley Munn, Meg (Lab /Co-op)
Sherwood Spencer, Mark (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Shipley Davies, Philip (Con)
Shrewsbury and Atcham Kawczynski, Daniel (Con)  FTC
Sittingbourne and Sheppey Henderson, Gordon (Con)  FTC
Skipton and Ripon Smith, Julian (Con)  FTC
Sleaford and North Hykeham Phillips, Stephen (Con) ATC changed his mind from FTC!!
Slough Mactaggart, Fiona (Lab)
Solihull Burt, Lorely (LD) FTC
Somerton and Frome Heath, David (LD)
South Antrim McCrea, William (DU)
South Basildon and East Thurrock Metcalfe, Stephen (Con)
South Cambridgeshire Lansley, Andrew (Con)
South Derbyshire Wheeler, Heather (Con)
South Dorset Drax, Richard (Con)
South Down Ritchie, Margaret (SDLP)
South East Cambridgeshire Paice, James (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL
South East Cornwall Murray, Sheryll (Con)
South Holland and The Deepings Hayes, John (Con)
South Leicestershire Robathan, Andrew (Con)
South Norfolk Bacon, Richard (Con FTC)
South Northamptonshire Leadsom, Andrea (Con)
South Ribble Fullbrook, Lorraine (Con)
South Shields Miliband, David (Lab)  ATC
South Staffordshire Williamson, Gavin (Con)
South Suffolk Yeo, Tim (Con)
South Swindon Buckland, Robert (Con) FTC
South Thanet Sandys, Laura (Con)
South West Bedfordshire Selous, Andrew (Con)
South West Devon Streeter, Gary (Con) FTC
South West Hertfordshire Gauke, David (Con)
South West Norfolk Truss, Elizabeth (Con)
South West Surrey Hunt, Jeremy (Con)  FTC
South West Wiltshire Murrison, Andrew (Con)
Southampton, Itchen Denham, John (Lab)  ATC
Southampton, Test Whitehead, Alan (Lab)  ATC
Southend West Amess, David (Con)  ATC
Southport Pugh, John (LD) ATC
Spelthorne Kwarteng, Kwasi (Con)
St Albans Main, Anne (Con)
St Austell and Newquay Gilbert, Stephen (LD) ATC
St Helens North Watts, Dave (Lab) ATC
St Helens South and Whiston Woodward, Shaun (Lab)h
St Ives George, Andrew (LD) ATC
Stafford Lefroy, Jeremy (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Staffordshire Moorlands Bradley, Karen (Con)
Stalybridge and Hyde Reynolds, Jonathan (Lab /Co-op)
Stevenage McPartland, Stephen (Con)  FTC
Stirling McGuire, Anne (Lab)
Stockport Coffey, Ann (Lab)  ATC
Stockton North Cunningham, Alex (Lab) ATC
Stockton South Wharton, James (Con)
Stoke-on-Trent Central Hunt, Tristram (Lab)  ATC
Stoke-on-Trent North Walley, Joan (Lab) ATC
Stoke-on-Trent South Flello, Robert (Lab)
Stone Cash, William (Con)
Stourbridge James, Margot (Con)
Strangford Shannon, Jim (DU)
Stratford-on-Avon Zahawi, Nadhim (Con)
Streatham Umunna, Chuka (Lab)  ATC
Stretford and Urmston Green, Kate (Lab) ATC
Stroud Carmichael, Neil (Con) FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL
Suffolk Coastal Coffey, Thérèse (Con)
Sunderland Central Elliott, Julie (Lab)
Surrey Heath Gove, Michael (Con)
Sutton and Cheam Burstow, Paul (LD)
Sutton Coldfield Mitchell, Andrew (Con)
Swansea East James, Siân C. (Lab)
Swansea West Davies, Geraint (Lab /Co-op)
T
Tamworth Pincher, Christopher (Con)
Tatton Osborne, George (Con)
Taunton Deane Browne, Jeremy (LD)  RTA
Telford Wright, David (Lab)  ATC
Tewkesbury Robertson, Laurence (Con)  VOTED FOR THE CULL
The Cotswolds Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey (Con)  FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL
The Wrekin Pritchard, Mark (Con)  ATC
Thirsk and Malton McIntosh, Anne (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Thornbury and Yate Webb, Steve (LD)  ATC
Thurrock Doyle-Price, Jackie (Con)
Tiverton and Honiton Parish, Neil (Con) FTC
Tonbridge and Malling Stanley, John (Con)
Tooting Khan, Sadiq (Lab)
Torbay Sanders, Adrian (LD) ATC
Torfaen Murphy, Paul (Lab)
Torridge and West Devon Cox, Geoffrey (Con)  FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Totnes Wollaston, Sarah (Con) FTC  VOTED FOR THE CULL
Tottenham Lammy, David (Lab)  ATC
Truro and Falmouth Newton, Sarah (Con)  FTC
Tunbridge Wells Clark, Greg (Con)
Twickenham Cable, Vince (LD) FTC
Tynemouth Campbell, Alan (Lab)
U
Upper Bann Simpson, David (DU)
Uxbridge and South Ruislip Randall, John (Con)
V
Vale of Clwyd Ruane, Chris (Lab) ATC
Vale of Glamorgan Cairns, Alun (Con)
Vauxhall Hoey, Kate (Lab)
W
Wakefield Creagh, Mary (Lab) ATC
Wallasey Eagle, Angela (Lab)  ATC
Walsall North Winnick, David (Lab)  ATC
Walsall South Vaz, Valerie (Lab)  ATC
Walthamstow Creasy, Stella (Lab /Co-op)  ATC
Wansbeck Lavery, Ian (Lab) ATC
Wantage Vaizey, Edward (Con)
Warley Spellar, John (Lab)  ATC
Warrington North Jones, Helen (Lab)
Warrington South Mowat, David (Con)
Warwick and Leamington White, Chris (Con)
Washington and Sunderland West Hodgson, Sharon (Lab)
Watford Harrington, Richard (Con)
Waveney Aldous, Peter (Con)
Wealden Hendry, Charles (Con)
Weaver Vale Evans, Graham (Con)
Wellingborough Bone, Peter (Con)
Wells Munt, Tessa (LD)
Welwyn Hatfield Shapps, Grant (Con) FTC
Wentworth and Dearne Healey, John (Lab)
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Smith, Robert (LD)
West Bromwich East Watson, Tom (Lab) ATC
West Bromwich West Bailey, Adrian (Lab /Co-op) ATC
West Dorset Letwin, Oliver (Con) FTC
West Dunbartonshire Doyle, Gemma (Lab /Co-op)
West Ham Brown, Lyn (Lab)  ATC
West Lancashire Cooper, Rosie (Lab) ATC
West Suffolk Hancock, Matthew (Con)
West Tyrone Doherty, Pat (SF)
West Worcestershire Baldwin, Harriett (Con)
Westminster North Buck, Karen (Lab)  ATC
Westmorland and Lonsdale Farron, Tim (LD) FTC
Weston-super-Mare Penrose, John (Con)
Wigan Nandy, Lisa (Lab)
Wimbledon Hammond, Stephen (Con)  FTC
Winchester Brine, Steve (Con)
Windsor Afriyie, Adam (Con)
Wirral South McGovern, Alison (Lab) ATC
Wirral West McVey, Esther (Con)
Witham Patel, Priti (Con)
Witney Cameron, David (Con)
Woking Lord, Jonathan (Con)
Wokingham Redwood, John (Con) ATC
Wolverhampton North East Reynolds, Emma (Lab) ATC
Wolverhampton South East McFadden, Pat (Lab)  ATC
Wolverhampton South West Uppal, Paul (Con)
Worcester Walker, Robin (Con)
Workington Cunningham, Tony (Lab) ATC
Worsley and Eccles South Keeley, Barbara (Lab)
Worthing West Bottomley, Peter (Con) ATC
Wrexham Lucas, Ian (Lab) ATC
Wycombe Baker, Steve (Con)
Wyre and Preston North Wallace, Ben (Con)  FTC VOTED FOR THE CULL
Wyre Forest Garnier, Mark (Con)
Wythenshawe and Sale East Goggins, Paul (Lab) ATC
Y
Yeovil Laws, David (LD)
Ynys Môn Owen, Albert (Lab)
York Central Bayley, Hugh (Lab) ATC
York Outer Sturdy, Julian (Con)